Home > Products

Crel DS Suspension

Formulation: Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg + Paracetamol 250mg + Phenylephrine

Pack Size: 60ml

Indication:

  • Fever
  • Cold associated with URTI

Crel Suspension

Formulation: Paracetamol 125mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 0.5 mg + Phenylephrine 5mg + Sodium citrate 60mg + Menthol 1mg (per 5ml)

Pack Size: 60 ml

Indication:

  • Fever
  • Cold associated with URTI

Crel Tablet

Formulation: Paracetamol 325mg + Cetirizine 5mg + Phenylephrine 5mg

Pack Size: 20 x 10 Tablets

Indication:

  • Common Cold
  • Running Nose
  • Sneezing

Fill Out The Form